Chronik Vorstand

Präsident/Präsidentin

Holzer Roger6.6.2017heute
Meyer Michel20.6.20136.6.2017
Widmer Hans-Peter10.6.201020.6.2013
Meier Markus8.6.200610.6.2010
Müller Andrea-Ursina6.6.20028.6.2006
Müller Thomas15.6.19986.6.2002
Stebler Christian  –15.6.1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vorstand

Zimmermann Urs11.6.1996 –heute
Pfisterer-Graf Sibylle7.6.2001 –heute
Meier Giorgio10.6.2010 –heute
Burri Andreas20.6.2013heute
Maurer Tamara11.6.2015heute
Holzer Roger22.6.2016heute
Guenin Aline6.6.2017heute
Price Ulrich6.6.2017heute
Meyer Michel4.6.20096.6.2017
Schneiter Urs2.6.20056.6.2017
Morva Richard6.6.20026.6.2017
Wandeler Remo9.6.201111.6.2015
Widmer Hans-Peter10.6.201020.6.2013
Kohler Ueli6.6.200220.6.2013
Jufer Pascal3.6.2004 –9.6.2011
Säuberli Karl1990 –10.6.2010
Käser Thomas 5.6.2003 – 4.6.2009
Rossi Patrik 3.6.2004 – 7.6.2007
Lüscher Martin 10.6.1997 – 2.6.2005
Deucher Patrick6.6.20023.6.2004
Stadler Peter15.6.19983.6.2004
Bachofner Regula8.6.20006.6.2002
Klemm Hélène 6.6.2002
Zbinden Jürg 6.6.2002
Hafner Anita10.6.19977.6.2001
Vogt Brigitte11.6.19968.6.2000
Baumberger Hans-Jörg 15.6.1998
Lehner Veith199110.6.1997
Bagdhadi Hanni199011.6.1996
Burren Andreas198311.6.1996
Schiermbaum Micky198111.6.1996